S. A. Electricals & Co.
S. A. Electricals & Co.
Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
Send E-mail
Send SMS
Home  » What We Offer  » 

Laboratory Oven


Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include laboratory oven.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask for Price

Price on Request: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
External height620 cm
Chamber dimension262*300*295 cm (W*D*H)
ApplicationIn medical industries, research laboratories & hospitals
External width370 cm
Power sourceElectrical
External depth420 cm
Chamber Volume (Litre)25 litre
ModelSA25

Backed by a team of highly skilled and experienced professionals, we are engaged in manufacturing, exporting and supplying an excellent quality Laboratory Oven. Precisely designed, our offered oven is widely demanded in medical industries, research laboratories & hospitals. The offered oven is manufactured using quality assured components and ultra-modern technology under the supervision of our adept professionals. Furthermore, our valuable clients can avail this oven from us in various technical specifications at industry leading prices.



Features:
  • Low power consumption
  • High output
  • Robust construction

Highest Standards:
  • Laboratory ovens employ the highest standards of design and manufacture to ensure performance and reliability demanded by the worlds leading laboratory facilities
  • The oven chambers are constructed from the highest quality stainless steel to give lasting performance year after year with minimum maintenance

Microprocessor Control Technology:
  • S. A. Electricals & Co. engineers has developed state of the art micro digital control systems to give exceptional control stability over time
  • An auto-tuning facility in the PID controller ensures that the optimum settings are used on every oven configuration, independent of the chamber size

Additional details:
Model
SA25SA75SA140SA170SA300SA500
Chamber DimensionsWidth262435515700700700
Depth300375520600600600
Height2954405204007501200
External DimensionsWidth370540620866866866
Depth420490640785785785
Height620760840108510851885

Yes! I am Interested


 

Explore More Products
 

 

Send SMS
S. A. Electricals & Co.
Anilrao Lakade  (Director)
L-8/121, M. H. B. Colony, Opposite Shahu College Road, Laxmi Nagar
Parvati Paytha, Pune - 411009 , Maharashtra , India
Send E-mail
Share Us:
X